Individual match-by-match
Aliya Allyn |
Liza Antonova |
Delara Fotovatjah |
Miri Inoue |
Anna Kaplan |
Tatum Phillips |
Madison Ross |
Vasilia Trofimova |
Mary Williams |
Aliya Allyn |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Redlands | Kendall Bolock | Lost 5-7, 3-6 | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Occidental | Jane Wright | Lost 0-2, retired | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Hailey McNall | Won 6-1, 6-1 | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Dana Mackensen | Lost 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Joslin Seaberg | Won 6-3, 6-3 | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Kara Ferner | Lost 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Abby Moghtader | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Laurel Wanger | Lost 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Anastasia Bryan-Ajan/Devon Wolfe | Lost 7-8/Liza Antonova | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Whittier | Amanda Rodriguez/Maddi Schmidt | Lost 3-8/Liza Antonova | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Hailey McNall / Ysabelle Arambulo | Won 8-1 / Liza Antonova | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Gillian Parker / Jacqueline Tsodikova | Won 8-7 (8-5) / Liza Antonova | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | JoAnn Taylor / Joslin Seaberg | Won 8-5 / Liza Antonova | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Reagan Delp / Kara Ferner | Won 8-7 (8-5) / Liza Antonova | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Claire Coleman / Abby Moghtader | Lost 5-8 / Liza Antonova | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Laurel Wanger / Sanjna Tripathy | Lost 5-8 / Liza Antonova |
Liza Antonova |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Occidental | Emma Silber | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Georgia Tuckerman | Lost 6-3, 1-6, 0-1 (10-12) | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Jensen Barnes | Lost 2-6, 5-7 | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Jacqueline Tsodikova | Lost 1-6, 3-6 | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Brenna Foreman | Lost 6-8, 3-6 | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Olivia Reed | Won 6-7 (5-7), 6-2, 6-4 | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Claire Coleman | Won 6-3, 6-2 | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Angela Huang | Lost 3-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Anastasia Bryan-Ajan/Devon Wolfe | Lost 7-8/Aliya Allyn | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Whittier | Amanda Rodriguez/Maddi Schmidt | Lost 3-8/Aliya Allyn | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Hailey McNall / Ysabelle Arambulo | Won 8-1 / Aliya Allyn | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Gillian Parker / Jacqueline Tsodikova | Won 8-7 (8-5) / Aliya Allyn | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | JoAnn Taylor / Joslin Seaberg | Won 8-5 / Aliya Allyn | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Reagan Delp / Kara Ferner | Won 8-7 (8-5) / Aliya Allyn | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Claire Coleman / Abby Moghtader | Lost 5-8 / Aliya Allyn | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Laurel Wanger / Sanjna Tripathy | Lost 5-8 / Aliya Allyn |
Delara Fotovatjah |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Gillian Parker | Lost 0-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Miri Inoue |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Anastasia Bryan-Ajan | Lost 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Redlands | Olivia Rockwood | Lost 6-3, 1-6, 0-1 (10-12) |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Cal Lutheran | Nicole Alvarez/Lilijana Semak | Won 8-7/Tatum Phillips | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Georgia Tuckerman/Lauren Yamagami | Won 8-0/Tatum Phillips | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Catherine Allen/Justine Leong | Lost 1-8/Tatum Phillips |
Anna Kaplan |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Sabrina Subero | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Carolina Groff | Won 6-4, 5-7, 1-0 (10-6) | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Kendra Womack | Lost 6-7 (4-7), 1-6 | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Amanda Hagino | Lost 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Hannah Johnston | Lost 0-6, 5-7 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Tatum Phillips |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Devon Wolfe | Lost 4-6, 2-6 | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Caltech | Nina Solovyeva | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Miah Webb | Won 7-5, 6-0 | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Arianna Tilbury | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Lilijana Semak | Won 6-3, 6-7 (3-7), 6-4 | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Johanna Ranta-aho | Lost 3-6, 6-7 (4-7) | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Rachel Summers | Won 7-5, 6-2 | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Ally Persky | Won 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8) |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Cal Lutheran | Nicole Alvarez/Lilijana Semak | Won 8-7/Miri Inoue | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Georgia Tuckerman/Lauren Yamagami | Won 8-0/Miri Inoue | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Catherine Allen/Justine Leong | Lost 1-8/Miri Inoue | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Miah Webb / Shahrazad Barakat | Won 8-2 / Mary Williams | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Dana Mackensen / Arianna Tilbury | Lost 1-8 / Mary Williams | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Lilijana Semak / Brenna Foreman | Lost 5-8 / Mary Williams | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Johanna Ranta-aho / Olivia Reed | Lost 1-8 / Mary Williams | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Lauren Quinn / Rachel Summers | Lost 4-8 / Mary Williams | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Ally Persky / Angela Huang | Won 8-6 / Mary Williams |
Madison Ross |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Crystal Juan | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Cal Lutheran | Lilijana Semak | Lost 6-2, 0-6, 0-1 (8-10) | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Shahrazad Barakat | Won 6-1, 6-3 | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | JoAnn Taylor | Won 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Reagan Delp | Lost 0-6, 0-6 | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Sanjna Tripathy | Lost 4-6, 4-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Sydney Lee/Madison Shea | Lost 1-8/Vasilia Trofimova | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Whittier | Emily List/Julie Cutler | Won 8-2/Vasilia Trofimova | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Jensen Barnes / Sabrina Subero | Won 8-5 / Vasilia Trofimova | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Shreya Pavani / Dasee Carter | Won 8-2 / Vasilia Trofimova | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Carolina Groff / Sophia Gawrit | Won 8-3 / Vasilia Trofimova | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Ana Clara Borga / Amanda Yermal | Won 8-6 / Vasilia Trofimova | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Rachel Cooper / Amanda Hagino | Lost 7-9 / Vasilia Trofimova | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Leslie Ligier / Emma Sass | Won 8-5 / Vasilia Trofimova |
Vasilia Trofimova |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Whittier | Jasmine Saunders | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Pomona-Pitzer | Melisha Dogra | Lost 1-6, 2-6 | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Ysabelle Arambulo | Won 7-5, 6-3 | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Dasee Carter | Lost 2-6, 6-7 (4-7) | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Heidi Levanen | Won 6-4, 6-2 | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Amanda Yermal | Won 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Rachel Cooper | Won 2-6, retired | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Zoe Park | Lost 1-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Claremont-Mudd-Scripps | Sydney Lee/Madison Shea | Lost 1-8/Madison Ross | |||
Oct. 4-6, 2020 | vs | Whittier | Emily List/Julie Cutler | Won 8-2/Madison Ross | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Jensen Barnes / Sabrina Subero | Won 8-5 / Madison Ross | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Shreya Pavani / Dasee Carter | Won 8-2 / Madison Ross | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Carolina Groff / Sophia Gawrit | Won 8-3 / Madison Ross | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Ana Clara Borga / Amanda Yermal | Won 8-6 / Madison Ross | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Rachel Cooper / Amanda Hagino | Lost 7-9 / Madison Ross | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Leslie Ligier / Emma Sass | Won 8-5 / Madison Ross |
Mary Williams |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Shreya Pavani | Lost 5-7, 6-7 (3-7) | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Lauren Quinn | Lost 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
Feb 11, 2020 | MARYMOUNT (CA) | Miah Webb / Shahrazad Barakat | Won 8-2 / Tatum Phillips | ||||
Feb 15, 2020 | UC IRVINE | Dana Mackensen / Arianna Tilbury | Lost 1-8 / Tatum Phillips | ||||
* | Feb 16, 2020 | CAL LUTHERAN | Lilijana Semak / Brenna Foreman | Lost 5-8 / Tatum Phillips | |||
Mar 01, 2020 | CHRIS. NEWPORT | Johanna Ranta-aho / Olivia Reed | Lost 1-8 / Tatum Phillips | ||||
Mar 03, 2020 | #16 MARY WASHINGTON | Lauren Quinn / Rachel Summers | Lost 4-8 / Tatum Phillips | ||||
Mar 08, 2020 | #19 WASHU | Ally Persky / Angela Huang | Won 8-6 / Tatum Phillips |
Schedule legend |